Rok 2024, na liście jest 225 gatunków.
1. alka
(Alca torda) 2024.01.12 Hel2. amazonka jamajska
(Amazona collaria) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka3. amazonka mała
(Amazona agilis) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka4. antyla jamajska
(Spindalis nigricephala) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka5. batalion
(Calidris pugnax) 2024.03.06 Złaków Kościelny6. bażant
(Phasianus colchicus) 2024.01.19 droga do Włocławka7. bąk
(Botaurus stellaris) 2024.04.09 Biebrza8. bekardzik czarny
(Pachyramphus niger) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka9. bernikla białolica
(Branta leucopsis) 2024.02.26 Złaków10. bernikla rdzawoszyja
(Branta ruficollis) 2024.03.08 Złaków11. biegus zmienny
(Calidris alpina) 2024.05.01 Austria12. bielaczek
(Mergellus albellus) 2024-01-22T13:33, E5S1X3, 13. bielik
(Haliaeetus albicilla) 2024.01.19 Wisła pod Duninowem14. błotniak łąkowy
(Circus pygargus) 2024.04.26 okolice Rogozino15. błotniak stawowy
(Circus aeruginosus) 2024.04.09 Biebrza16. błyskotek rdzawy
(Geotrygon montana) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka17. bocian biały
(Ciconia ciconia) 2024.03.08 okolice Żychlina18. bocian czarny
(Ciconia nigra) 2024.04.09 Biebrza19. bogatka
(Parus major) 2024-01-18T11:41, E5S4F4, 20. brodziec piskliwy
(Actitis hypoleucos) 2024.05.01 Austria21. brodziec plamisty
(Actitis macularius) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka22. brodziec śniady
(Tringa erythropus) 2024.05.01 Austria23. brzęczka
(Locustella luscinioides) 2024.04.29 Spytkowice - stawy24. cierniówka
(Sylvia communis) 2024.04.16 Płock25. cukrzyk bananowy
(Coereba flaveola) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka26. cyraneczka
(Anas crecca) 2024-01-18T11:41, E5S4K2, 27. cyranka
(Spatula querquedula) 2024.03.06 Złaków Kościelny28. czajka
(Vanellus vanellus) 2024.02.26 Złaków29. czapla biała
(Ardea alba) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka30. czapla modra
(Ardea herodias) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka31. czapla nadobna
(Egretta garzetta) 2024.05.03 Węgry32. czapla purpurowa
(Ardea purpurea) 2024.05.03 Węgry33. czapla siwa
(Ardea cinerea) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo34. czapla śniada
(Egretta caerulea) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka35. czapla złotawa
(Bubulcus ibis) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka36. czeczotka
(Acanthis flammea) 2024.01.12 Hel37. czernica
(Aythya fuligula) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo38. czyż
(Spinus spinus) 2024.03.21 Dzierzązna39. drop
(Otis tarda) 2024.05.03 Węgry40. drozd białobrody
(Turdus aurantius) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka41. dudek
(Upupa epops) 2024.04.22 Grabie Polskie42. dymówka
(Hirundo rustica) 2024.04.09 Biebrza43. dzierlatka
(Galerida cristata) 2024.01.19 MOP Kawęczynek44. dzierzba czarnoczelna
(Lanius minor) 2024.05.03 Węgry45. dzięcioł białoszyi
(Dendrocopos syriacus) 2024.05.03 Węgry46. dzięcioł czarny
(Dryocopus martius) 2024.03.27 Popłacin47. dzięcioł duży
(Dendrocopos major) 2024-01-22T13:33, E5S1W2, 48. dzięcioł zielony
(Picus viridis) 2024-03-07T14:51, E5S3D4, 49. dzięciur białolicy
(Melanerpes radiolatus ) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka50. dzwoniec
(Chloris chloris) 2024-01-18T11:41, E5S4F4, 51. fregata wielka
(Fregata magnificens) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka52. gajówka
(Sylvia borin) 2024.05.09 Mikoszewo53. gardlik
(Euneornis campestris) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka54. gawron
(Corvus frugilegus) 2024-01-22T13:33, E5S3D3, 55. gągoł
(Bucephala clangula) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo56. gąsiorek
(Lanius collurio) 2024.05.01 Austria57. gęgawa
(Anser anser) 2024-01-18T11:41, E5S4K2, 58. gęś białoczelna
(Anser albifrons) 2024.02.26 Złaków59. gęś tundrowa
(Anser serrirostris) 2024.02.26 Złaków60. gil
(Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2024.01.16 Brwilno61. gilołuszcz rudobrewy
(Melopyrrha violacea) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka62. głowienka
(Aythya ferina) 2024.01.16 Brwilno63. gołąb miejski
(Columba livia forma urbana) 2024.01.04 Płock64. gołąbczak karaibski
(Patagioenas leucocephala) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka65. gołębiak białoskrzydły
(Zenaida asiatica) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka66. gołębiak cynamonowy
(Zenaida aurita) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka67. gołębik duży
(Leptotila jamaicensis) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka68. grzywacz
(Columba palumbus) 2024-03-07T14:51, E5S1U2, 69. hełmiatka
(Netta rufina) 2024.04.29 Spytkowice - stawy70. ibis biały
(Eudocimus albus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka71. ibis kasztanowaty
(Plegadis falcinellus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka72. jamajczyk
(Loxipasser anoxanthus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka73. jerzyk
(Apus apus) 2024.04.30 Słowacja74. kacyk jasnoskrzydły
(Icterus leucopteryx) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka75. kamusznik
(Arenaria interpres) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka76. kapturka
(Sylvia atricapilla) 2024.04.08 J. Górskie i okolice77. kawka
(Corvus monedula) 2024-01-06T13:06, E5S1Y4, 78. kląskawka
(Saxicola rubicola) 2024.04.24 Wesółka79. kokoszka
(Gallinula chloropus) 2024-01-22T13:33, E5S3D3, 80. koliber czarnogłowy
(Trochilus polytmus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka81. koliberek miodowy
(Mellisuga minima) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka82. kopciuszek
(Phoenicurus ochruros) 2024.03.27 Dzierzązna83. kormoran
(Phalacrocorax carbo) 2024.01.11 Elbląg84. kormoran mały
(Microcarbo pygmeus) 2024.05.03 Węgry85. kos
(Turdus merula) 2024.01.12 Hel86. kowalik
(Sitta europaea) 2024.04.08 J. Górskie i okolice87. krakwa
(Mareca strepera) 2024.03.06 Złaków Kościelny88. kraska
(Coracias garrulus) 2024.05.03 Węgry89. krętogłów
(Jynx torquilla) 2024.05.03 Węgry90. krogulec
(Accipiter nisus) 2024.03.21 Brwilno91. kruk
(Corvus corax) 2024.01.19 Wesółka92. krwawodziób
(Tringa totanus) 2024.04.09 Biebrza93. krzyżówka
(Anas platyrhynchos) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo94. kszyk
(Gallinago gallinago) 2024.04.09 Biebrza95. kubanik
(Tiaris olivaceus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka96. kubanik ciemnolicy
(Melanospiza bicolor) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka97. kukułka
(Cuculus canorus) 2024.04.29 Spytkowice - stawy98. kulik wielki
(Numenius arquata) 2024.04.09 Biebrza99. kuropatwa
(Perdix perdix) 2024.03.08 Złaków100. kwiczoł
(Turdus pilaris) 2024.01.12 Hel101. kwokacz
(Tringa nebularia) 2024.05.09 Mikoszewo102. lasówka czarnowąsa
(Setophaga discolor) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka103. lasówka granatowa
(Setophaga caerulescens) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka104. lasówka kasztanowogłowa
(Setophaga palmarum) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka105. lasówka obrożna
(Setophaga americana) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka106. lasówka paskogłowa
(Helmitheros vermivorum) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka107. lasówka rdzawolica
(Setophaga tigrina) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka108. lasówka złotogłowa
(Seiurus aurocapilla) 024.02.11-20 Jamajka109. lerka
(Lullula arborea) 2024.04.18 Płock110. lodówka
(Clangula hyemalis) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo111. łabędź krzykliwy
(Cygnus cygnus) 2024.03.14 okolice Bielawy112. łabędź niemy
(Cygnus olor) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo113. łęczak
(Tringa glareola) 2024.05.01 Austria114. łozówka
(Acrocephalus palustris) 2024.05.03 Węgry115. łyska
(Fulica atra) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo116. makolągwa
(Linaria cannabina) 2024-03-07T14:51, E5S2F4, 117. mazurek
(Passer montanus) 2024-01-18T11:41, E5S4F4, 118. mewa czarnogłowa
(Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2024.05.01 Austria119. mewa siodłata
(Larus marinus) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo120. mewa siwa
(Larus canus) 2024.01.19 zapora we Włocławku121. mewa srebrzysta
(Larus argentatus) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo122. modraszka
(Cyanistes caeruleus) 2024-01-18T11:41, E5S4F4, 123. muchołap jamajski
(Myiarchus barbirostris ) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka124. muchołap pręgoskrzydły
(Myiarchus stolidus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka125. muchołap rudosterny
(Flycatcher Myiarchus validus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka126. muchołówka żałobna
(Ficedula hypoleuca) 2024.05.14 Sendeń127. myszołów
(Buteo buteo) 2024-01-06T13:06, F6A1T3, 128. myszołów włochaty
(Buteo lagopus) 2024.02.26 Złaków129. nocolot północny
(Nyctibius jamaicensis) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka130. nurogęś
(Mergus merganser) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo131. ogorzałka
(Aythya marila) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo132. ohar
(Tadorna tadorna) 2024.04.16 Płock133. oknówka
(Delichon urbicum) 2024.04.29 Suserz134. organka jamajska
(Euphonia jamaica) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka135. orzeł cesarski
(Aquila heliaca) 2024.05.03 Węgry136. paszkot
(Turdus viscivorus) 2024-03-07T14:51, E5R2Z2, 137. pelikan brunatny
(Pelecanus occidentalis) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka138. pełzacz ogrodowy
(Certhia brachydactyla) 2024.04.08 J. Górskie i okolice139. perkoz dwuczuby
(Podiceps cristatus) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo140. perkoz rdzawoszyi
(Podiceps grisegena) 2024.04.29 Spytkowice - stawy141. perkozek
(Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2024.04.12 Drzonowo142. piaskowiec
(Calidris alba) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka143. piecuszek
(Phylloscopus trochilus) 2024.04.05 Skoki144. piegża
(Sylvia curruca) 2024.04.08 J. Górskie i okolice145. pierwiosnek
(Phylloscopus collybita) 2024.03.27 Popłacin146. pleszka
(Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2024.04.11 Płock147. pliszka górska
(Motacilla cinerea) 2024.04.30 Wisła148. pliszka siwa
(Motacilla alba) 2024-03-07T14:51, E5S3G2, 149. pliszka żółta
(Motacilla flava) 2024.04.24 Wesółka150. pluszcz
(Cinclus cinclus) 2024.04.30 Wisła151. płaskodziobek mały
(Todus todus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka152. płaskonos
(Spatula clypeata) 2024.04.09 Biebrza153. podgorzałka
(Aythya nyroca) 2024.05.03 Węgry154. podróżniczek
(Luscinia svecica) 2024.04.09 Biebrza155. pokląskwa
(Saxicola rubetra) 2024.05.03 Węgry156. potrzeszcz
(Emberiza calandra) 2024.01.06 MOP Kawęczynek157. potrzos
(Emberiza schoeniclus) 2024.03.14 Psary158. pójdźka
(Athene noctua) 2024.03.08 Złaków159. przedrzeźniacz północny
(Mimus polyglottos) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka160. przepiórka
(Coturnix coturnix) 2024.05.03 Węgry161. pstroszka
(Warbler Mniotilta varia ) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka162. pustułka
(Falco tinnunculus) 2024.02.26 Złaków163. pustułka amerykańska
(Falco sparverius) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka164. raniuszek
(Aegithalos caudatus) 2024-01-22T13:33, E5S3D3, 165. remiz
(Remiz pendulinus) 2024-03-27T11:21, E5S3C2, 166. rokitniczka
(Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2024.05.16 Płock167. rożeniec
(Anas acuta) 2024.03.06 Złaków Kościelny168. rudzik
(Erithacus rubecula) 2024.03.27 Dzierzązna169. rybitwa białoczelna
(Sternula albifrons) 2024.05.09 Mikoszewo170. rybitwa białowąsa
(Chlidonias hybrida) 2024.04.29 Spytkowice - stawy171. rybitwa czarna
(Chlidonias niger) 2024.04.29 Spytkowice - stawy172. rybitwa czubata
(Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2024.01.12 Hel173. rybitwa królewska
(Thalasseus maximus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka174. rybitwa rzeczna
(Sterna hirundo) 2024.05.09 Mikoszewo175. rybitwa wielkodzioba
(Hydroprogne caspia) 2024.05.09 Mikoszewo176. rycyk
(Limosa limosa) 2024.04.09 Biebrza177. samotnik
(Tringa ochropus) 2024.05.01 Austria178. sępnik różowogłowy
(Cathartes aura) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka179. sierpówka
(Streptopelia decaocto) 2024.01.13 Płock180. sieweczka obrożna
(Charadrius hiaticula) 2024.05.09 Mikoszewo181. sieweczka rzeczna
(Charadrius dubius) 2024.05.01 Austria182. sieweczka skąpopłetwa
(Charadrius semipalmatus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka183. sikora uboga
(Poecile palustris) 2024.01.27 Nad Wisłą184. skowronek
(Alauda arvensis) 2024.02.26 Złaków185. słowik rdzawy
(Luscinia megarhynchos) 2024.04.18 Płock186. słowik szary
(Luscinia luscinia) 2024.05.16 Płock187. sosnówka
(Periparus ater) 2024-03-07T14:51, E5S1U4, 188. sójka
(Garrulus glandarius) 2024-01-18T11:41, E5S4F4, 189. sroka
(Pica pica) 2024-01-06T13:06, E5S3J3, 190. srokosz
(Lanius excubitor) 2024.02.29 okolice Lipna191. strzyżyk
(Troglodytes troglodytes) 2024.03.27 Brwilno Dolne Wiślana192. szablodziób
(Recurvirostra avosetta) 2024.05.01 Austria193. szczudłak
(Himantopus himantopus) 2024.05.01 Austria194. szczygieł
(Carduelis carduelis) 2024.02.26 Złaków195. szlachar
(Mergus serrator) 2024.01.12 Hel196. szpak
(Sturnus vulgaris) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka197. ślepowron
(Nycticorax nycticorax) 2024.04.29 Spytkowice - stawy198. śmieszka
(Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo199. śpiewak
(Turdus philomelos) 2024.03.27 Płock Wesółka200. świstun
(Mareca penelope) 2024.01.11 Władysławowo201. świstunka leśna
(Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2024.05.09 Mikoszewo202. trzciniak
(Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2024.04.29 Spytkowice - stawy203. trzcinniczek
(Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2024-05-16T11:08, E5S3I2, 204. trznadel
(Emberiza citrinella) 2024.01.19 Dzieżązna205. tyran zadziorny
(Tyrannus caudifasciatus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka206. tyranik jamajski
(Myiopagis cotta) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka207. uhla
(Melanitta fusca) 2024.01.12 Hel208. uszatka
(Asio otus) 2024-03-08T09:59, E6C2X2, 209. uszatka błotna
(Asio flammeus) 2024-03-08T09:59, E6C2X2, 210. uszatka jamajska
(Pseudoscops grammicus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka211. warzęcha
(Platalea leucorodia) 2024.05.01 Austria212. węglik purpurowy
(Anthracothorax mango ) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka213. wilga
(Oriolus oriolus) 2024.04.29 Spytkowice - stawy214. wilgowron czarny
(Quiscalus niger) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka215. wireonek posępny
(Vireo modestus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka216. wrona jamajska
(Corvus jamaicensis ) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka217. wrona siwa
(Corvus cornix) 2024-01-06T13:06, E5S3J2, 218. wróbel
(Passer domesticus) 2024.02.26 Złaków219. wróbliczka zielonorzytna
(Forpus passerinus) 2024.02.11-20 Jamajka220. zausznik
(Podiceps nigricollis) 2024.04.29 Spytkowice - stawy221. zielonka
(Zapornia parva) 2024.05.16 Płock222. zięba
(Fringilla coelebs) 2024.03.21 Brwilno223. zimorodek
(Alcedo atthis) 2024.01.19 za Dzieżązną224. żołna
(Merops apiaster) 2024.05.03 Węgry225. żuraw
(Grus grus) 2024.01.16 Brwilno