Wielki rok 2024
Stan na 2024-05-16: 124 gat.
1. batalion (Calidris pugnax)
2024-03-11, , E6C2W2 (114). 2. bażant (Phasianus colchicus)
2024-01-21, , E5S3D3 (51). 3. bąk (Botaurus stellaris)
2024-05-16, , E5S3I2 (206). 4. bernikla białolica (Branta leucopsis)
2024-02-10, , E6C2W2 (7). 5. białorzytka (Oenanthe oenanthe)
2024-04-20, , E5S3G2 (390). 6. bielaczek (Mergellus albellus)
2024-01-22, , E5S1X3 (25). 7. bielik (Haliaeetus albicilla)
2024-01-21, , E5S3B4 (243). 8. błotniak stawowy (Circus aeruginosus)
2024-04-20, , E5S3G2 (235). 9. błotniak zbożowy (Circus cyaneus)
2024-02-10, , E6C2W2 (236). 10. bocian biały (Ciconia ciconia)
2024-03-13, , D5O4Y3 (203). 11. bogatka (Parus major)
2024-01-11, , E5S1S1 (311). 12. brodziec piskliwy (Actitis hypoleucos)
2024-04-07, , E5S3J4 (134). 13. brzęczka (Locustella luscinioides)
2024-05-16, , E5S3I2 (324). 14. cierniówka (Sylvia communis)
2024-05-16, , E5S3I2 (362). 15. cyraneczka (Anas crecca)
2024-01-18, , E5S4K2 (47). 16. cyranka (Spatula querquedula)
2024-03-31, , E6H1M1 (39). 17. czajka (Vanellus vanellus)
2024-03-11, , E6C2W2 (103). 18. czapla biała (Ardea alba)
2024-01-27, , E5R2L3 (213). 19. czapla siwa (Ardea cinerea)
2024-01-18, , E5S4K2 (211). 20. czernica (Aythya fuligula)
2024-01-13, , BRAK (36). 21. czyż (Spinus spinus)
2024-03-25, , E5S1Z4 (447). 22. dymówka (Hirundo rustica)
2024-04-20, , E5S3G2 (341). 23. dzięcioł czarny (Dryocopus martius)
2024-02-05, , E5S1X3 (266). 24. dzięcioł duży (Dendrocopos major)
2024-01-22, , E5S1W2 (269). 25. dzięcioł zielony (Picus viridis)
2024-02-05, , E5S1X3 (265). 26. dzwoniec (Chloris chloris)
2024-01-18, , E5S4F4 (435). 27. gawron (Corvus frugilegus)
2024-01-15, , E5S1S1 (301). 28. gągoł (Bucephala clangula)
2024-01-13, , E5S3D3 (24). 29. gąsiorek (Lanius collurio)
2024-05-16, , E5S3I2 (289). 30. gęgawa (Anser anser)
2024-01-18, , E5S4K2 (10). 31. gęś białoczelna (Anser albifrons)
2024-02-10, , E5X3Y4 (14). 32. gęś tundrowa (Anser serrirostris)
2024-02-04, , E5S3D1 (12). 33. gil (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
2024-01-11, , E5S1S1 (434). 34. głowienka (Aythya ferina)
2024-01-13, , E5S3D3 (33). 35. gołąb miejski (Columba livia forma urbana)
2024-01-04, , E5S1Y4 (64). 36. grubodziób (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
2024-01-28, , E5S3D1 (431). 37. grzywacz (Columba palumbus)
2024-02-26, , E5S1S1 (66). 38. jerzyk (Apus apus)
2024-05-06, , E5S3D1 (74). 39. kapturka (Sylvia atricapilla)
2024-04-12, , E5S3I2 (356). 40. kawka (Corvus monedula)
2024-01-06, , E5S1Y4 (300). 41. kląskawka (Saxicola rubicola)
2024-04-22, , E5S3B1 (389). 42. kokoszka (Gallinula chloropus)
2024-01-22, , E5S3D3 (81). 43. kopciuszek (Phoenicurus ochruros)
2024-04-10, , E5S4F4 (385). 44. kormoran (Phalacrocorax carbo)
2024-01-13, , E5S3D3 (220). 45. kos (Turdus merula)
2024-01-21, , E5S3D3 (401). 46. kowalik (Sitta europaea)
2024-02-04, , E5S1X4 (366). 47. krakwa (Mareca strepera)
2024-03-31, , E6H1M1 (42). 48. kruk (Corvus corax)
2024-01-21, , E5S3B4 (302). 49. krzyżówka (Anas platyrhynchos)
2024-01-13, , E5S3D3 (45). 50. kukułka (Cuculus canorus)
2024-05-16, , E5S3I2 (75). 51. kuropatwa (Perdix perdix)
2024-03-10, , E6C2X2 (52). 52. kwiczoł (Turdus pilaris)
2024-01-20, , E5X3O2 (403). 53. kwokacz (Tringa nebularia)
2024-04-07, , E5S3J4 (139). 54. lerka (Lullula arborea)
2024-04-18, , E5S3I3 (313). 55. łabędź czarnodzioby (Cygnus columbianus)
2024-03-31, , E6H1M1 (4). 56. łabędź niemy (Cygnus olor)
2024-01-13, , E5S3D3 (3). 57. łyska (Fulica atra)
2024-01-13, , E5S3D3 (82). 58. makolągwa (Linaria cannabina)
2024-03-07, , E5S2F4 (436). 59. markaczka (Melanitta nigra)
2024-05-03, , E5S4F3 (22). 60. mazurek (Passer montanus)
2024-01-18, , E5S4F4 (413). 61. mewa białogłowa (Larus cachinnans)
2024-01-13, , BRAK (175). 62. mewa siwa (Larus canus)
2024-01-13, , BRAK (169). 63. mewa srebrzysta (Larus argentatus)
2024-01-22, , E5S3D1 (172). 64. modraszka (Cyanistes caeruleus)
2024-01-18, , E5S4F4 (309). 65. myszołów (Buteo buteo)
2024-01-06, , F6A1T3 (247). 66. myszołów włochaty (Buteo lagopus)
2024-01-20, , E5X4F4 (246). 67. nurogęś (Mergus merganser)
2024-01-13, , E5S3D3 (26). 68. ogorzałka (Aythya marila)
2024-03-18, , E5R2M4 (37). 69. ohar (Tadorna tadorna)
2024-04-07, , E5S3J4 (30). 70. paszkot (Turdus viscivorus)
2024-03-07, , E5R2Z2 (398). 71. pełzacz leśny (Certhia familiaris)
2024-02-03, , E5R2M4 (367). 72. pełzacz ogrodowy (Certhia brachydactyla)
2024-01-19, , E5S1X4 (368). 73. perkoz dwuczuby (Podiceps cristatus)
2024-03-16, , E5R2S2 (61). 74. perkoz rdzawoszyi (Podiceps grisegena)
2024-03-31, , E6C3Y4 (60). 75. piecuszek (Phylloscopus trochilus)
2024-04-07, , E5S1X4 (349). 76. piegża (Sylvia curruca)
2024-04-12, , E5S3I2 (359). 77. pierwiosnek (Phylloscopus collybita)
2024-03-27, , E5S3D3 (351). 78. pleszka (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
2024-04-30, , E5S3I2 (384). 79. pliszka siwa (Motacilla alba)
2024-03-07, , E5S3G2 (428). 80. pliszka żółta (Motacilla flava)
2024-04-20, , E5S3G2 (425). 81. pokląskwa (Saxicola rubetra)
2024-04-20, , E5S3G2 (387). 82. potrzeszcz (Emberiza calandra)
2024-02-10, , E6C2W2 (451). 83. potrzos (Emberiza schoeniclus)
2024-01-20, , E5X3O2 (457). 84. pustułka (Falco tinnunculus)
2024-01-19, , E5S1S1 (278). 85. raniuszek (Aegithalos caudatus)
2024-01-22, , E5S3D3 (355). 86. remiz (Remiz pendulinus)
2024-03-27, , E5S3C2 (312). 87. rokitniczka (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
2024-05-16, , E5S3I2 (333). 88. rożeniec (Anas acuta)
2024-02-10, , E6C2W2 (46). 89. rudzik (Erithacus rubecula)
2024-04-01, , E5S3D2 (375). 90. rybitwa białoczelna (Sternula albifrons)
2024-05-03, , E5S4F3 (186). 91. rybitwa rzeczna (Sterna hirundo)
2024-05-03, , E5S4F3 (184). 92. rybołów (Pandion haliaetus)
2024-04-07, , E5S3J4 (221). 93. rycyk (Limosa limosa)
2024-03-31, , E6C2R4 (110). 94. sierpówka (Streptopelia decaocto)
2024-01-18, , E5S4F4 (69). 95. sieweczka obrożna (Charadrius hiaticula)
2024-05-03, , E5S4F3 (97). 96. sieweczka rzeczna (Charadrius dubius)
2024-03-31, , E6H1M1 (98). 97. siewka złota (Pluvialis apricaria)
2024-03-11, , E6C2W2 (93). 98. sikora uboga (Poecile palustris)
2024-02-03, , E5R2M4 (307). 99. skowronek (Alauda arvensis)
2024-03-11, , E6C2W2 (315). 100. słowik rdzawy (Luscinia megarhynchos)
2024-04-18, , E5S3I3 (377). 101. słowik szary (Luscinia luscinia)
2024-05-16, , E5S4F4 (378). 102. sosnówka (Periparus ater)
2024-03-07, , E5S1U4 (305). 103. sójka (Garrulus glandarius)
2024-01-18, , E5S4F4 (297). 104. sroka (Pica pica)
2024-01-06, , E5S3J3 (298). 105. strzyżyk (Troglodytes troglodytes)
2024-02-05, , E5S1Y3 (370). 106. szczygieł (Carduelis carduelis)
2024-01-21, , E5S3B4 (444). 107. szlachar (Mergus serrator)
2024-01-13, , E5S3D3 (27). 108. szpak (Sturnus vulgaris)
2024-02-26, , E5S1Y3 (371). 109. śmieszka (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
2024-01-13, , BRAK (162). 110. śpiewak (Turdus philomelos)
2024-03-27, , E5S1S1 (399). 111. świstun (Mareca penelope)
2024-01-18, , E5S4F4 (43). 112. trzciniak (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
2024-05-16, , E5S3I2 (338). 113. trzcinniczek (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
2024-05-16, , E5S3I2 (336). 114. trznadel (Emberiza citrinella)
2024-02-10, , E5X3Y4 (455). 115. uszatka (Asio otus)
2024-03-08, , E6C2X2 (255). 116. uszatka błotna (Asio flammeus)
2024-03-08, , E6C2X2 (256). 117. wąsatka (Panurus biarmicus)
2024-01-13, , E5S3D3 (322). 118. wilga (Oriolus oriolus)
2024-05-16, , E5S3I2 (288). 119. wrona siwa (Corvus cornix)
2024-01-06, , E5S3J2 (304). 120. wróbel (Passer domesticus)
2024-03-13, , D5O4Y3 (412). 121. zielonka (Zapornia parva)
2024-05-16, , E5S3I2 (79). 122. zięba (Fringilla coelebs)
2024-03-27, , E5S3G2 (429). 123. zimorodek (Alcedo atthis)
2024-01-21, , E5S3B4 (275). 124. żuraw (Grus grus)
2024-02-14, , E5S1S1 (84).